Veronika Simon Online Famous Blonde Veronica Hardcore Movies Exclusive Photo Sets
Unlimited Download
Official Pornstar Websites Victoria Kruz Ass To Mouth Movies Veronika Simon DVD Reviews
Vanessa Goldi

ENTER
PLEASE LEAVE IF YOU ARE UNDER 18 YEARS OLD

VERONIKA SIMON FANCLUB

Veronika Simon, real name Jana Semrádová, was born in Prague, Czech Republic and works as an adult model and porn star. She began doing porn around 2002 and is known for doing mainly solo work. Sometimes she does lesbian or toys, and her boy/girl work has been limited to a few handjob and blowjob scenes

Aliases : Vicky, Verca, Veronica, Veronika S., Zia, Vanessa, Victoria Kruz, Veronica Simon, Veronica Kruz
Nationality : Czech
Birthday : June 18, 1984
Measurements : 34B-25-35
Hair Color : Blonde
Eye Color : Blue
Years Active 2003 - Present (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Height 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)
Tattoos None

OFFICIAL SITES

 

 

CHECK OUT VERONIKA SIMON EXCLUSIVE HARDCORE PHOTO SETS

BECOME A MEMBER NOW AND START TO DOWNLOAD VERONIKA SIMON MOVIES

BY ENTERING THIS WEBSITE I HEREBY WARRANT THAT THE FOLLOWING STATEMENTS ARE TRUE

- I am not visiting this website from the jurisdiction of any municipality, city, state, country or other governmental entity where viewing adult content is prohibited by law. I understand the standards and laws of the community from whence I am visiting this adult website, and i have made every reasonable affort to determine whether viewing adult content is legal - i determined that it is not illegal for me to visit this adult website.
- I will not allow any person under 21 years old to view any adult content from this website, I will not allow any person who is under the jurisdiction of any multicipality, city,state, country or other governmental entity where viewving adult content is prohibited by law, view any adult content on or from this website.
- I am entering this website because it has adult content. I do not find adult content offensive or objectionable. I believe that as an adult i have the right to choose what i see and i read, and i am choosing to enter this adult website to view adult content.
- By entering this website, i agree to release, discharge and hold harmless the providers, owners and creators of this website from any and all liability which might arise from viewing or reading the adult content on this website.
- I will not copy, upload, transmit, transfer, distribute, publish, modify or use any of commercial or other purpose any of the material on this website, including the underlying HTML source code, without permission in writing and signed by the owner of the material.
- If i use these services in violation of this agreement, I understand I maybe in violation of local, state, deferal or international laws.
- I have read this entire Agreement and I agree to be legally bound by it.

- Veronika Simon Online DVD Store
- TAGS "Veronika Simon Online, viktoria, victoria, vanessa, kruz, veronica, czech star, european pornstars, official pornstar websites, atm, orgy, threesome, lesbian, anal ,rough scenes, deepthroat"